Fiber Optic Cables
  • Home
  • Fiber Optic Cables
CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD-1M
Quick View
BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH),BFGDZL902 DUPLEX CABLE SC/UPC-SC/UPC- SM G.657.A2 2CORE .9MM TIGHT BUFFER (BL&OR)ARAMID YARN STRENGTH MEMBER 2.8MM YL,1M
CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD-3M CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD-3M
Quick View
BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH),BFGDZL902 DUPLEX CABLE SC/UPC-SC/UPC- SM G.657.A2 2CORE .9MM TIGHT BUFFER (BL&OR)ARAMID YARN STRENGTH MEMBER 2.8MM YL,3M
FIBER ADSS PATCH CORD -SC/APC-SC/APC FIBER ADSS PATCH CORD -SC/APC-SC/APC
Quick View
BELLCOM CORNING FIBER ADSS PATCH CORD (LSZH),SC/APC-SC/APC- SM G.657.A2 1 CORE .9 MM BUFFER (WH)ARAMID & WATER BLOCKING YARN,STRENGTH MEMBER 1.6MM,BLACK,50M,100M,200M,280M,400M
FIBER OPTIC CABLE – DROP CABLE (LSZH) 6 CORE – OS2
Quick View
BELLCOM OPTIMAX, DROP CABLE (LSZH) 6 CORE,12 CORE,24CORE SM,G.652 OS2, 2FRP STRENGTH MEMBER,OD 4.8X7.8MM BLACK PE JACKET FIBRE OPTIC CABLE FLAT DROP CABLE, LOOSE TUBE (GEL FILLED)
FIBER OPTIC CABLE OPTIMAX – OM3 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OPTIMAX – OM3 MULTIMODE
Quick View

Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode 50/125 OM3

FIBER OPTIC CORD – DUPLEX OM3 – LC/UPC-SC/UPC
Quick View
New
BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH) INDOOR DUPLEX LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 50/125 UM, DUPLEX 2.8MM OM3, COL: TEAL AVAILABLE IN LENGTH: 3M 5M 7M
FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD – FLAT OUTDOOR DROP CABLE-SC/APC-SC/APC
Quick View
BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD (FTTH) SM, OS2, 5MM FLAT OUTDOOR DROP CABLE, G.657.A2, SC/APC-SC/APC WITH SUPPORT WIRE FOR OUTDOOR USE, 50M,75M,100M,150M,200M,250M,280M,300M,400M
FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL – SIMPLEX OM1 – SC/UPC
Quick View
BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SC/UPC 62.5/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM1
FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL – SIMPLEX OM4 – LC/UPC
Quick View
BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/UPC 50/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM4 , 12 COLOURS, (1 PACK OF 12PCS)
Item added to cart View Cart Checkout