FIBER ADSS PATCH CORD -SC/APC-SC/APC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER ADSS PATCH CORD (LSZH),SC/APC-SC/APC- SM G.657.A2 1 CORE .9 MM
BUFFER (WH)ARAMID & WATER BLOCKING YARN,STRENGTH MEMBER 1.6MM,BLACK,50M,100M,200M,280M,400M

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER ADSS PATCH CORD (LSZH),SC/APC-SC/APC- SM G.657.A2 1 CORE .9 MM
BUFFER (WH)ARAMID & WATER BLOCKING YARN,STRENGTH MEMBER 1.6MM,BLACK,50M,100M,200M,280M,400M

Specifications
Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist