FIBER OPTIC CORD – DUPLEX OM3 – LC/UPC-SC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH) INDOOR DUPLEX LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 50/125 UM, DUPLEX 2.8MM OM3, COL: TEAL

AVAILABLE IN LENGTH:
3M
5M
7M

SKU: bl-lusu-om3n
Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH) INDOOR DUPLEX LC/UPC-SC/UPC, 50/125 UM, DUPLEX 2.8MM OM3, COL: TEAL

AVAILABLE IN LENGTH:
3M
5M
7M

Specifications
Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist