FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD – FLAT OUTDOOR DROP CABLE-SC/APC-SC/APC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD (FTTH) SM, OS2, 5MM FLAT OUTDOOR DROP CABLE,
G.657.A2, SC/APC-SC/APC WITH SUPPORT WIRE FOR OUTDOOR USE, 50M,75M,100M,150M,200M,250M,280M,300M,400M

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD (FTTH) SM, OS2, 5MM FLAT OUTDOOR DROP CABLE,
G.657.A2, SC/APC-SC/APC WITH SUPPORT WIRE FOR OUTDOOR USE, 50M,75M,100M,150M,200M,250M,280M,300M,400M

Specifications
Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist