FIBER OPTIC PIGTAILS – SIMPLEX 0M1 – LC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/UPC 62.5/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM1 , 12 COLOURS, (1 PACK OF 12PCS) – 1M

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

SKU: PT-LUOM1
Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/UPC 62.5/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM1 , 12 COLOURS, (1 PACK OF 12PCS) – 1M

Specifications
QTY

12PCS, 6PCS

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist