FIBER OPTIC PIGTAILS- SIMPLEX 0M3 -LC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/UPC 50/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM3 , 12 COLOURS

SKU: PT-LUOM3
Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/UPC 50/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM3 , 12 COLOURS

Specifications
QTY

6PCS, 12PCS

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist