FIBER OPTIC PIGTAILS- SIMPLEX 0S2 -LC/APC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/APC 9/125 MICRONS, SM SIMPLEX OS2 , COLOUR WHITE, (1 PACK OF 12PCS)

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/APC 9/125 MICRONS, SM SIMPLEX OS2 , COLOUR WHITE, (1 PACK OF 12PCS)

Specifications
LENGTH

1M, 3M

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist