FIBER OPTIC PIGTAILS – SIMPLEX OM3 – SC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SC/UPC 50/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM3

AVAILABLE IN:

6 COLOURS
1 PK OF 6

12 COLOURS
1 PK OF 12

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL SC/UPC 50/125 MICRONS, MM SIMPLEX OM3

AVAILABLE IN:

6 COLOURS
1 PK OF 6

12 COLOURS
1 PK OF 12

Specifications
QTY

6PCS, 12PCS

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist