FIBER OPTIC PIGTAILS – SIMPLEX OS2 – LC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/UPC 9/125 MICRONS, SM SIMPLEX OS2 , 12 COLOURS, (1 PACK OF 12PCS)

SKU: PT-LUOS2
Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER OPTIC PIGTAIL LC/UPC 9/125 MICRONS, SM SIMPLEX OS2 , 12 COLOURS, (1 PACK OF 12PCS)

Specifications
QTY

6PCS, 12PCS

Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist