FIBER PATCH CORD – SIMPLEX CABLE – LC/APC-LC/APC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD LC/APC-LC/APC- SM 9/125 UM, SIMPLEX 3MM OS2, COL:
YELLOW LENGTH 3M,2M

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD LC/APC-LC/APC- SM 9/125 UM, SIMPLEX 3MM OS2, COL:
YELLOW LENGTH 3M,2M

Specifications
Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist