FIBER PATCH CORD – SIMPLEX CABLE -SC/UPC-LC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH) OS2 SIMPLEX CABLE SC/UPC-LC/UPC- SM G.657.A2
1CORE .9MM TIGHT BUFFER (WH) ARAMID YARN STRENGTH MEMBER 2MM YL,2M,10M

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH) OS2 SIMPLEX CABLE SC/UPC-LC/UPC- SM G.657.A2
1CORE .9MM TIGHT BUFFER (WH) ARAMID YARN STRENGTH MEMBER 2MM YL,2M,10M

Specifications
Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist