FIBER PATCH CORDS – DUPLEX CABLE – SC/APC-SC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH),BFGDZL902 DUPLEX CABLE SC/APC-SC/UPC- SM
G.657.A2 2CORE .9MM TIGHT BUFFER (BL&OR)ARAMID YARN STRENGTH MEMBER 2.8MM YL,1M,2M,3M,7M

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH),BFGDZL902 DUPLEX CABLE SC/APC-SC/UPC- SM
G.657.A2 2CORE .9MM TIGHT BUFFER (BL&OR)ARAMID YARN STRENGTH MEMBER 2.8MM YL,1M,2M,3M,7M

Specifications
Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist