FIBER PATCH CORDS – SIMPLEX CABLE -SC/APC-LC/UPC

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH) SC/APC-LC/UPC- SM 9/125 UM, SIMPLEX 3MM OS2,
COL: YELLOW LENGTH 1M,20M,30M

Share:
Description
Specifications
Reviews
Description

BELLCOM CORNING FIBER PATCH CORD (LSZH) SC/APC-LC/UPC- SM 9/125 UM, SIMPLEX 3MM OS2,
COL: YELLOW LENGTH 1M,20M,30M

Specifications
Reviews

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Add a review

Item added to cart View Cart Checkout
Item added to wishlist View Wishlist
Item removed from wishlist